Best of contest

D-01-16
Listen to me Voskhod (Russia) Ural Music Night
D-1

Corporate & Brand Identity

Gold

D-01-30 MOSCOW IDENTITY Depot WPF (Russia) GLBA

Silver

D-01-10 The identity for the 8th International Advertising and Marketing Festival White Square in Minsk AIDA Pioneer branding & creative company (Belarus) International Advertising and Marketing Festival White Square in Minsk

Bronze

D-01-12 Faces Arriba! (Ukraine) Copler

Shortlist

D-01-08 Restyling of the group of security companies «Legis» CreativePeople creative agency (Russia) Group of security companies «Legis»
D-01-09 Identity for the loft-territory «Moscow Silk» CreativePeople creative agency (Russia) Loft-territory «Moscow Silk»
D-01-11 CHEF HOUSE AIDA Pioneer branding & creative company (Belarus) CHEF HOUSE
D-01-18 The Shack Backbone Branding (Armenia) Allied Brothers CO.
D-01-20 Divan.ru Suprematika (Russia) Divan.ru
D-01-25 Positive Film Festival Saatchi & Saatchi Ukraine (Ukraine) Positive Film Festival
D-01-29 VISUAL IDENTITY FOR TREKHGORNAYA MANUFACTORY Alexander Orekhov (Russia) TREKHGORNAYA MANUFACTORY
D-01-36 Intellectual property center of Georgia WINDFOR'S Communication (Georgia) National Patent Office
D-2

Editorial/Books/Corporate/Publishing/Catalogues

Silver

D-02-07 Bukowski Glitch Book Tough Slate Design (Ukraine) Charles Bukowski

Bronze

D-02-08 The Book of Crimes 2014 — 2015 Tough Slate Design (Ukraine) Government of Ukraine

Shortlist

D-02-01 Radiating Light DesignDepot (Russia) MRSK Volgi (Interregional distribution system company, Volga region)
D-02-03 Rosenergoatom annual report 2015 Volga Volga Brand Identity (Russia) Rosenergoatom
D-3

DM-materials and original business gifts

Shortlist

D-03-03 Artefacts notebooks Charsky Studio LLC (Russia) Charsky studio
D-03-04 Teletype Aimbulance (Ukraine) Aimbulance
D-4

Calendars

Shortlist

D-04-03 Calendar DesignDepot (Russia) Luzhniki
D-5

Illustration & Photography

Bronze

D-05-09 MOSCOW IDENTITY Depot WPF (Russia) GLBA

Shortlist

D-05-04 STICK'N'TREND RCG (Russia) ROOM 485
D-06-12 DANAR Getbrand (Russia) KOMOS
D-06-19 KALYMERA communications agency (Russia) KALYMERA COMPANY
D-6

Packaging

Gold

D-06-21 KARAT Depot WPF (Russia) Karat cheese factory
D-06-25 Vismino - Designed by Colors of Music WINDFOR'S Communication (Georgia) GWS

Silver

D-06-11 Le Santi Otvetdesign (Russia) Vertex

Bronze

D-06-02 Ochakovo LE DIRECT DESIGN VISUAL BRANDING (Russia) CJSC Moscow beer and alcohol-free plant "Ochakovo"
D-06-22 SHOPPING LIST Depot WPF (Russia) Ambar
D-06-29 White whale (White whale) FERMA (Russia) OOO Aventa

Shortlist

D-06-04 Siya Backbone Branding (Armenia) SIS Natural
D-06-05 Food Revolution Ohmybrand (Russia) Food Revolution
D-06-09 Dugladze brandy «Dochery branding» LLC (Russia) Dugladze wine company
D-06-17 RANINA-Georgian character expressed by song branding.ge (Georgia) Dugladze Wines & Spirits
D-8

Any Other

Shortlist

D-08-07 10 Seconds Tough Slate Design (Ukraine) Babylon 13